FEDERACION BALEAR DE TROTE - Puntuaciones
 
Inicio   Puntuaciones

Puntuaciones

PUNTUACIONES 2018

Aprenents

TORNEIG D'APRENENTS

1

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
2BARCELO BISQUERRA MIQUEL JAUME
3ROIG MONSERRAT COLOMA

Club Amateurs

TORNEIG CLUB D'AMATEURS
1ANDREU ADROVER FRANCISCA
2GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
3BASSA RIERA JAIME

Damas

TORNEIG CLUB DE DAMES

1

POCOVI SALLEINS SEBASTIANA
2COSTA PRIETO AINA MARIA
3SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL 2018
1FORTUNATO DREAM
2FUTUR DE LADIL
3FANTASTIC BS

Normal Conductores

CASC D'OR 2018

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

3

FLUXA GOMILA JAIME
REGULARITAT AMATEURS

1

CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP

2

RIERA SITGES JUAN
3RIERA MASSANET CATALINA
REGULARITAT AMATEURS

1

RIERA SITGES JUAN
2MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
3BASSA RIERA JAIME
REGULARITAT AMATEURS

1

CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP
2RIERA MASSANET CATALINA
3PONS VIDAL BUENAVENTURA CARLOS
REGULARITAT AMATEURS

1

POCOVI SALLEINS SEBASTIANA
2BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
3MARTI CERDA MIGUEL ANGEL
REGULARITAT AMATEURS
1TORRES MARI JOSE LUIS
2PLANELLS TORRES JUAN FRANCISCO
3PLANELLS RIBAS JUAN
REGULARITAT AMATEURS
1TRIAY FLORIT RUBEN
2COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
3ORFILA PONS PEDRO
REGULARITAT APRENENTS

1

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
2BARCELO BISQUERRA MIQUEL JAUME
3COSTA PRIETO AINA MARIA
REGULARITAT APRENENTS
1ROTERS SINTES SYLVIA
2PONS PONS JULIA
3OLIVES ALZINA JOSE
REGULARITAT APRENENTS

1

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
2ROTERS SINTES SYLVIA
3FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL
REGULARITAT APRENENTS
1ROTERS SINTES SYLVIA
REGULARITAT APRENENTS
1ROIG MONSERRAT COLOMA

2

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
3BARCELO BISQUERRA MIQUEL JAUME
REGULARITAT APRENENTS
1FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL
2ESCANDELL CARDENAS ADRIAN
3ESCANDELL SERRA ANTONIO
REGULARITAT CRIADORS
1CUADRAS MORRO
2QUADRES VALLS RULLAN
3CUADRA SA FAROLA
REGULARITAT ENTRENADORS
1ORFILA CALAFAT RUTH
2RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO

3

RIERA BENNASAR MATEO
REGULARITAT GENERAL
1ALVAREZ EXPOSITO JUAN
2GOMILA ESCANDELL SANDRA
3ALVAREZ CARRERO SANDALO
REGULARITAT PROFESSIONALS
1BOSCH MOLL DAMIAN IGNACIO

2

RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTONIO

3

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL
REGULARITAT PROFESSIONALS

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

3

RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTONIO
REGULARITAT PROFESSIONALS
1ORFILA PONS PEDRO
2BOSCH MOLL DAMIAN IGNACIO

3

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL
REGULARITAT PROFESSIONALS

1

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

2

FLUXA GOMILA JAIME

3

RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTONIO
REGULARITAT PROFESSIONALS
1FERRER ESCANDELL JUAN CARLOS
2PAMIES RIBAS VICENTE
3CIVICO RIERA AITOR
REGULARITAT PROFESSIONALS
1RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO

2

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

3

RIERA BENNASAR MATEO
REGULARITAT PROPIETARIS
1CUADRA TONI I JOAN
2CUADRA ES LLORER
3CUADRA LADIL

Trot Montat

REGULARITAT TROT MONTAT
1PONS PONS JULIA
2VISSIERE GUERINET MARIE ELODIE CONSTANCE
3SAEZ MADRONA MARIA ESTHER

PUNTUACIONES 2017

Aprenents

Torneig APRENENTS

1

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
2SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
3COSTA PRIETO AINA MARIA

Club Amateurs

Torneig CLUB D'AMATEURS
1ANDREU ADROVER FRANCISCA
2SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
3VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA

Damas

Torneig CLUB DE DAMES

1

POCOVI SALLEINS SEBASTIANA
2VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3COSTA PRIETO AINA MARIA

Egües TROTADOR FRANCES

Torneo TF EGÜES (fase regular)
1VAEVA PRIDE (FR)
2BAMBA DU PONTHIEU (FR)
3TOPAZE CILAO (FR)

GRAN PREMI 4 ANYS

GRAN PREMI DELS 4 ANYS
1DAFI RS
2DUNA DE LLEVANT
3DIDAL ALLES

GRAN PREMI 5 ANYS

GRAN PREMI DELS 5 ANYS
1CHANEL DE FONT
2CLUC SB
3CHAMPION DE FONT

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL 2017
1ENEMIC
2ES GONYADOR DE FONT
3ESTELADA DE FONT

Normal Conductores

Amateur MANACOR
1SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
2ANDREU ADROVER FRANCISCA
3VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Amateur MAÓ

1

CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP
2PONS VIDAL BUENAVENTURA CARLOS
3MATA ORTAS VICENTE VICTORIANO
Amateur SANT RAFEL
1VALERO TORRES GERMAN
2ESCANDELL NOGUERA JUAN JOSE
3FOULON GOHY ALICIA NATALIA
Amateur SON PARDO

1

POCOVI SALLEINS SEBASTIANA
2VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
Amateur TORRE DEL RAM

1

VICH CAPO MIQUEL
2HUGUET VAQUERO MIGUEL ANGEL
3TRIAY FLORIT RUBEN
Aprenent MANACOR

1

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
2COSTA PRIETO AINA MARIA
3ANDREU MESQUIDA ANTONIO
Aprenent MAÓ
1GOMEZ FONTCUBERTA ANTONIO
2RIERA MASSANET CATALINA
3ROTERS SINTES SYLVIA
Aprenent SANT RAFEL
1TORRES MARI JOSE LUIS
2ESCANDELL CARDENAS ADRIAN
3FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL
Aprenent SON PARDO
1ANDREU MESQUIDA ANTONIO
2RIERA MASSANET MARIA
3SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
Aprenent TORRE DEL RAM
1RODRIGUEZ LAGE FERNANDO
2GOMEZ FONTCUBERTA ANTONIO
3ROUSSELLE SIMON C. MICHEL
GENERAL

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

3

FLUXA GOMILA JAIME
General AMATEURS

1

VICH CAPO MIQUEL

2

CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP
3PONS VIDAL BUENAVENTURA CARLOS
General ANTELA
1ALVAREZ EXPOSITO JUAN
2ALVAREZ CARRERO SANDALO
3ALVAREZ EXPOSITO VALENTIN ANTONIO
General APRENENTS
1GOMEZ FONTCUBERTA ANTONIO
2RIERA MASSANET CATALINA

3

FUSTER ANDREU JERONI
General CRIADORS
1CUADRAS MORRO
2CUADRA SES BARRIOLES
3CUADRA MONMES
General ENTRENADORS
1ORFILA CALAFAT RUTH

2

CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP

3

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
General MANACOR

1

FLUXA GOMILA JAIME
2RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
General MAÓ

1

CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP
2PONS VIDAL BUENAVENTURA CARLOS
3GOMEZ FONTCUBERTA ANTONIO
General PROFESSIONALS

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

3

FLUXA GOMILA JAIME
General PROPIETARIS
1PEÑA BONANZA
2CUADRA TONI I JOAN
3CUADRA LADIL
General SANT RAFEL
1FERRER ESCANDELL JUAN CARLOS
2VALERO TORRES GERMAN
3TORRES MARI JOSE LUIS
General SON PARDO

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

3

RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTONIO
General TORRE DEL RAM

1

VICH CAPO MIQUEL
2HUGUET VAQUERO MIGUEL ANGEL
3TRIAY FLORIT RUBEN
Professional MANACOR

1

FLUXA GOMILA JAIME
2RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
Professional MAÓ
1BOSCH MOLL DAMIAN IGNACIO
2FERNANDEZ ARJONA DAVID
3GELABERT FUXA JAIME
Professional SANT RAFEL
1FERRER ESCANDELL JUAN CARLOS
2MARI RIBAS VICENTE
3PLANELLS RIBAS JUAN
Professional SON PARDO

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO

3

RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTONIO
Professional TORRE DEL RAM

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL
2GELABERT FUXA JAIME
3BOSCH MOLL ANTONIO

Normal Productos

General MANACOR
1BOB D'UDON
2VIKING D'HERMINE (FR)
3REFLET D'OR (FR)
General MAÓ
1ESTELLA VA I VE
2UNICA DE TORRELLA
3OTELLO DE L'ORMEAU (FR)
General productos
1VIKING D'HERMINE (FR)
2VALOINIC (FR)
3TESBEN RUSH (FR)
General SANT RAFEL
1TIDALIUM D'HERMES (FR)
2TED DE LA RIVE (FR)
3BUNNY
General SON PARDO
1VALOINIC (FR)
2BOMORITIUS RINGEAT (FR)
3DAFI RS
General TORRE DEL RAM
1ELIAN PR
2RAMSES DU BLEQUIN (FR)
3SISTER KIN (FR)

Reencontres Internacionals

1TOPAZE CILAO (FR)
2UNO LA CHESNAIE (FR)
3TINA DU PASTERET (FR)
Reencontres internacionals

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL

2

FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO

Torneig Interilles Professionals del Trot

Torneig interilles

1

MESTRE SUÑER MIQUEL
2GELABERT FUXA JAIME

3

VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO

Trot Montat

TROT MONTAT
1PONS PONS JULIA
2RIERA MASSANET MARIA
3VISSIERE GUERINET MARIE ELODIE CONSTANCE

TROTADOR FRANCES

Torneo TF (fase regular)
1VALOINIC (FR)
2UNO LATINO (FR)
3SET ET MATCH (FR)

PUNTUACIONES 2016

Egües TROTADOR FRANCES

Torneig TROTADOR FRA
1TOPAZE CILAO (FR)
2VIVA NICE (FR)
3VICTOIRE REINE (FR)

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL
1DREAM DE FONT
2DIDAL ALLES
3DODI

Normal Productos

General Caballos 201
1VIKING D'HERMINE (FR)
2CALGARY
3OPERA DU LYS (FR)
General Caballos MAN
1CALGARY
2VIKING D'HERMINE (FR)
3VENC DE BOKO
General Caballos MAÓ
1OLIVER MONSOL
2DAPHNE HALL
3QUEO JOSSELYN (FR)
General Caballos SAN
1TED DE LA RIVE (FR)
2MERIEM (IT)
3LOCA QUIN (IT)
General Caballos SON
1SET ET MATCH (FR)
2TANARO DU MAINE (FR)
3CLAUDY'S CROWN
General Caballos TOR
1DULCINEA EG
2SISTER KIN (FR)
3CODOL

Reencontres Internacionals

Carreres PREMIUM int
1RUBIS DAIRPET (FR)
2QUARASS ROSE (FR)
3SPIRIT BEJI (FR)

TROTADOR FRANCES

Torneo TROTADOR FRAN
1TANARO DU MAINE (FR)
2TONIC KAT (FR)
3REVE DE LA SCIMA (FR)

PUNTUACIONES 2015

Egües

Torneo TROTADOR FRAN
1BONNIE CADENCE (FR)
2SUZUKA (FR)
3SISTER KIN (FR)

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL
1COKTAIL BLAI
2CHAPEAU DE FONT
3CLUC SB

Normal Productos

Puntuación General C
1CRISIS DE JORD
2RAMSES DU BLEQUIN (FR)
3BURINOT
Puntuación General M
1NIMBUS DU LINON (FR)
2BONA D'ORKI
3TIFANY LLINARITX
Puntuación General M
1BIG BIG STAR
2OTELLO DE L'ORMEAU (FR)
3STINGMENS (FR)
Puntuación General S
1CAIPIRIÑA DEL SOL
2ORGANETTO JET (IT)
3INTERNET BI (IT)
Puntuación General S
1QUARASS ROSE (FR)
2VOLVORETA
3TINTIN DE S'HORT
Puntuación General T
1BILMA
2TUQUESA DE FLO
3RAMSES DU BLEQUIN (FR)
Puntuación Gereral G
1UN D'EN FLIPER
2PAPY CLAUDE (FR)
3ASTERIX SUND

TROTADOR FRANCES

Torneo TROTADOR FRAN
1QUILLING (FR)
2RAIS DE L'ITON (FR)
3ROSE DU TREMBLAY (FR)

PUNTUACIONES 2014

Egües

SECF Egües (Fase reg
1SUZUKA (FR)
2SOPHIANA DJIL (FR)
3TARA DU PASTERET (FR)

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL

GRAN PREMI NACIONAL
1BOIRA DE LLEVANT
2BEST IN
3BLACK POWER

Normal Productos

GENERAL
1OTELLO DE L'ORMEAU (FR)
2VURONOMETRO SUND
3LEBROOK
MANACOR
1AS D'ORO
2VENC DE BOKO
3AKANE SAS
MAÓ
1VURONOMETRO SUND
2NIMBUS DU LINON (FR)
3VINABEL BINIATI
SANT RAFEL
1ORL DE TORRELLA
2ULTRA BLAI
3VINA RAVENNA BS
SON PARDO
1VITO DURAN
2VENENOS MAR
3UNIVERSAL
TORRE DEL RAM
1LEBROOK
2ALBA DE FLO
3BILMA

TROTADOR FRANCES

SECF (Fase regular)
1OTELLO DE L'ORMEAU (FR)
2PICSOU (FR)
3QUEBEC LIBRE (FR)

PUNTUACIONES 2013

Egües

SECF Egües (Fase reg
1RHEA DE VIETTE (FR)
2TARA DU PASTERET (FR)
3PENSEE D'OLIVIER (FR)

Normal Productos

MANACOR
1TIRSA ROYAL
2UNA FOTO PRIM
3AS D'ORO
MAÓ
1UCHANDON
2VICTORIA VALLEY B
3TOT CHILL
SON PARDO
1UNIVERSAL
2OTHELLO DE BEYLEV (FR)
3PENSEE D'OLIVIER (FR)
TORRE DEL RAM (Menor
1ALBA DE FLO
2UNICA MONSOL
3ANTONELLA HF

SECF

SECF (Fase regular)
1PARIS BY NIGHT (FR)
2NIMBUS DU LINON (FR)
3ORSEL (FR)