FEDERACION BALEAR DE TROTE - Boletin 31/2019
Inicio   Boletin 31/2019

Boletin 31/2019

Manacor - 19/04/2019

1Nacional Premi CAPRINCE DE NILLE Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 900 €.

1 FILIGRANA CM    OLGADO (FR)          LINA AXE (IT)        BENNASAR ADROVER FRANCESC 1'22''00        432
2 DIMONIO    GRAN CAMPEON SR      OLIVIA TWIST         FUSTER CARBONELL BARTOLOM 1'22''20        224
3 FAKIR GOWAN    NESS MARCEAUX (FR)   OLAYA GOWAN          MAIRATA SERRA MIGUEL      1'22''80        126
4 D'ATOTXA FORET    JUSTICIERO BF        NANI FORET           MONCADAS OLIVER RAQUEL MA 1'22''80         54
5 FRIDA TILLY    DEXTER TILLY (SE)    NIKITA               OLIVA SUAU ANDREU         1'24''30         36
6 FLOR D'ABRIL    VERDUGO DE FONT      NELCA                BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO  1'24''50         28
A BABY ATAC JOB D'UDON (FR)      CLIVIA D'ABRIL       FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO                      
D FARNAQUEUR    ORATEUR (FR)         PENSEE D'OLIVIER (FR VICH CAPO MIQUEL                             
D FALCO SP    ARCTIC JETSET (FI)   GIVEAWAY (SE)        MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL                          
D DEMONIA MO    C SUPER CHANCEN (DK) SILVER BOWL          SALOM SERRA MANUEL ALEJAN                    

2Nacional Premi LOUP GAROU Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 900 €.

1 FALCO BRANCH    OLGADO (FR)          URANIA BRANCH        FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO   1'19''30        432
2 FISIC GV    FROM ABOVE (SE)      ULRIKA ELEONORA (SE) GRIMALT VALLESPIR MIGUEL  1'19''30        224
3 DALILA SINIA    TERLAN DU FORT       NEU D'ESTIU HM       MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS      1'19''30        126
4 FOSCA SP    NEVER MORE (FR)      ODETTE STAR          SUREDA BARCELO MARIA FRAN 1'20''00         54
5 FESTA ROSSA    YIELD BOKO (SE)      NORDICA BOKO         LLULL LLITERAS MONSERRAT  1'20''10         36
6 FILLA DEL VENT CM    LIMBO DEI VENTI (IT) TIRAMILLES           RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO    1'20''20         28
A FOTO GARRIGO    ORATEUR (FR)         UMBRELLA JADA        BARCELO BISQUERRA MIQUEL                     
A ESPIRA ID    NESS MARCEAUX (FR)   GUSPIRA BR           OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN                         
A FONA SR    SULTAN BS            ONA SR               BENNASAR ADROVER FRANCESC                    
D EL SEÑOR BR    FORMAN CORNER        VOLATA D'ESCAFI      RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTON                    
D FLAUBERT    QUATRAIN (FR)        MEDEA                BAUZA BASSA JUAN                             

5Nacional Premi ODIN DES NELLS Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 900 €.

1 DON'T GO    LETS GO (DE)         TAUBA                OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN      1'17''60        432
2 BRILLANT SCOT M ALESI OM (IT)        LINA SCOT M          MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL       1'17''70        224
3 CAMELOT SILVA NOTHING FOR FUN (FR) ZOOT RUN (SE)        BAUZA BASSA JUAN          1'17''80        126
4 COPEO DE LLEVANT ALESI OM (IT)        NISSAGA D'ARC        FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO   1'17''80         54
5 BERLIN JET IDJET MAB (FR)       JET SET  IA          NADAL LLINAS JAIME        1'18''10         36
6 ESPIRA STAR    SHAKIR STAR          TIRETY TIRETY        RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTON 1'18''10         28
A BELLE DE JOVE C SUPER CHANCEN (DK) DIVINA LEY           SANSO ACEDO PEDRO                            
D BALTASAR CG NEVER MORE (FR)      BERENICE             BENNASAR ADROVER FRANCESC                    
D CORB MARI NEVER MORE (FR)      ESPIRA DES BOSC      BENNASAR RIERA BARTOLOME                     

7Internacional Premi FYE Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 900 €.

1 TED DE LA RIVE (FR) 12    KUADRO WILD (FR)     INES LA COUETTRIE (F MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS      1'16''30        432
2 VOLCAN DE BELAISE (FR) 10    KALAHARI (FR)        MINELLA (FR)         RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO    1'16''70        224
3 VEZIO PIYA (FR) 10    CEZIO JOSSELYN (US)  LA COCHERIE (FR)     RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTON 1'16''80        126
4 TONNERRE D'AVRIL (FR) 12    JOAO PANCA (FR)      NOTRE ASCENSION (FR) FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO   1'16''80         54
5 USUPER (FR) 11    DRAG (FR)            NACELLE D'OR (FR)    GOMEZ FONTCUBERTA ANTONIO 1'17''00         36
6 ALBERTO D'ERAH (FR)    FLASH DE COSSE (FR)  GRACE D'ERAH (FR)    FLUXA GOMILA JUAN         1'17''00         28
A VULCAIN DU GOUTIER (FR 10    OISEAU DE FEUX (FR)  PAOLA DU CAP VERT (F PASCUAL ANDREU JOAN                          
D URION DE PIERVIVE (FR) 11       CHAILLOT (FR)        NESTORIA MARCEAUX (F RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO                     

8Nacional Premi ESPIRA DES BOSC Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 836 €.

1 GATO PEREZ    ONYX JIEL (FR)       ESPIRA DES BOSC      VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA   1'23''00        432
2 GENTELMAN    VINCENNES HM         MISI WAY             MASCARO POU BARTOLOME     1'24''00        224
3 GELADA D'ES PORT    UNOSCOTT (FR)        ORATGINA DE SISSY    RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO  1'25''10        126
4 GITANETA CH    S J'S PHOTO (US)     EMPERATRIU AF        BARCELO POMAR SALVADOR    1'32''20         54
D GARRIDA A    OLGADO (FR)          TINSELLA A           BAUZA BASSA JUAN                             
D GENERAL D'ABRIL    AMOR DE FONT         NELCA                RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTON                    
D GUIRNALDA CM    ONYX JIEL (FR)       OLIVIA HALERYD (SE)  RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO                       

9Nacional Premi LUCAS Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 872 €.

1 BLACKFLY HF ALESI OM (IT)        SUPER BOWLS (GB)     LLOBET BORDOY BARTOMEU    1'18''00        432
2 AVATAR JOB D'UDON (FR)      MAGRANA              FORTEZA RIERA JAUME       1'18''20        224
3 COCO JAMBO WARREN BOKO (SE)     CANDANS STAR         ANDREU MESQUIDA ANTONI    1'18''30        126
4 ESPIGA DES LLORER    JACK THE RIPPER (FR) OHLALA TIRETY        ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO   1'18''60         54
5 VANDOS 10 LURABO BOWL GS       HERBETA DES BOSC     FLUXA GOMILA JUAN         1'21''40         36
D DE SANKT PAULI    SHAFT (SE)           SIRENA CHICCO        FLUXA GOMILA JAIME                           

10Nacional Premi LEO GRANDCHAMP Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 900 €.

1 ESTRELLA ROS    SILVER MIXO          GOGO BLAI            RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTON 1'20''10        432
2 EOLO SB    BRANDY DEI FIORI (IT IUCLA AXE (IT)       RIUTORT MARTORELL BARTOLO 1'20''20        224
3 FANTASTIC DE NIT    OLGADO (FR)          ORONELLA DE NIT      OLIVER SALOM CATALINA     1'20''20        126
4 DOLAR HM    NACARADO (FR)        APRIL Q TEE (US)     SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO 1'20''30         54
5 FANTASIA D'ESCANDOL    OH DECO SB           UNÇA D'ES MASSOS     BAUZA BASSA JUAN          1'20''50         36
6 ELEGANCIA MARE    OH DECO SB           HARA VILLA MARE      RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO    1'20''60         28
A FURIA DES NELLS    DAGUET RAPIDE (IT)   NEU EXOTICA          MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO                     
A DISS JADA    KOPAULO (FR)         ONE KISS MELODY (FR) OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN                         
D DALLAS VICTORY    MUSIGNY DEGATO (SE)  MISS VICTORY         MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL                          

12Internacional Premi LEONTIOS Trote enganchado Autostart 2050m.P. 900 €.

1 ALLEZ BELLE MISS (FR)    MAMBO KING (FR)      OH BELLE MISS (FR)   FLUXA GOMILA JAIME        1'16''10        432
2 VALINCO DE CORMON (FR) 10    MEMPHIS DU RIB (FR)  JUNK RIVER (FR)      VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA   1'16''40        224
3 AZUR OF LIFE (FR)       GANYMEDE (FR)        LIFE DU SAM (FR)     TUR ROSSELLO ANTONIO      1'16''50        126
4 ANTI STRESS (FR)       TENOR DE BAUNE (FR)  POLKA BELLA (FR)     BAUZA BASSA JUAN          1'16''60         54
5 ULTRA D'EB (FR) 11    BIESOLO (FR)         NOUZILLE DE CRAON (F RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO  1'16''90         36
6 USKO DES LANDIERS (FR) 11    KERIDO DU DONJON (FR MEGA DES LANDIERS (F NICOLAU RIERA ANTONIO     1'17''30         28
A BLEUET DE LARRE (FR)    ECHO (FR)            ORANGEMIKA (FR)      RIERA ROSSELLO JUAN ANTON                    
A ATHOS PIERJI (FR)    GOETMALS WOOD (FR)   EMILIA DES BARGES (F FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO                      
A TOMADO DU SAPHIR (FR) 12    TABAC BLOND (FR)     MADO DES THUYAS (FR) ANDREU MESQUIDA ANTONI                       
A VIKING D'HERMINE (FR) 10    OLBLAK DU BOCAGE (FR BAHIA DE VALMART (FR JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI                        
D UNICO JOSSELYN (FR) 11    KIWI (FR)            JENA JOSSELYN (FR)   GARAU FULLANA ANTONIO